Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2018-04-27 01:00 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per USD USD per Unit
USDUS Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
EUREuro0.82596076051.2107112684
GBPBritish Pound0.71850016351.3917881314
INRIndian Rupee66.84931280960.0149590169
AUDAustralian Dollar1.32376840090.7554191498
CADCanadian Dollar1.28766754420.7765979693
SGDSingapore Dollar1.32795055260.7530400873
CHFSwiss Franc0.98927372641.0108425740
MYRMalaysian Ringgit3.92179393910.2549853500
JPYJapanese Yen109.27565647090.0091511690
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi6.33625332880.1578219727
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.41661004900.7059105649
THBThai Baht31.62216240900.0316233908
HUFHungarian Forint258.38904496530.0038701331
AEDEmirati Dirham3.67250000000.2722940776
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.84676991010.1274409740
MXNMexican Peso18.78370830150.0532376240
ZARSouth African Rand12.40363804510.0806215077
PHPPhilippine Piso52.01161213860.0192264758
SEKSwedish Krona8.66263157610.1154383620
IDRIndonesian Rupiah13880.12428430900.0000720455
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal3.75000000000.2666666667
BRLBrazilian Real3.47895410850.2874427109
TRYTurkish Lira4.07221034630.2455668826
KESKenyan Shilling100.56806565420.0099435143
KRWSouth Korean Won1076.72017197060.0009287464
EGPEgyptian Pound17.69335922750.0565183800
IQDIraqi Dinar1184.96490188120.0008439069
NOKNorwegian Krone7.99107369190.1251396294
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30145337043.3172626290
RUBRussian Ruble62.79509375540.0159248110
DKKDanish Krone6.15410666530.1624931212
PKRPakistani Rupee115.65865040550.0086461324
ILSIsraeli Shekel3.58781591670.2787211003
PLNPolish Zloty3.49263301580.2863169407
QARQatari Riyal3.64000000000.2747252747
XAUGold Ounce0.00075936821316.8842203295
OMROmani Rial0.38450000002.6007802341
COPColombian Peso2817.53629017120.0003549200
CLPChilean Peso602.88050069900.0016587035
TWDTaiwan New Dollar29.68409260120.0336880771
ARSArgentine Peso20.54925791870.0486635578
CZKCzech Koruna21.04291853280.0475219252
VNDVietnamese Dong22768.00679612400.0000439213
MADMoroccan Dirham9.28022123980.1077560517
JODJordanian Dinar0.70900000001.4104372355
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37600000002.6595744681
XOFCFA Franc541.79474258250.0018457174
LKRSri Lankan Rupee157.93813451870.0063315931
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia26.29597965090.0380286269
NGNNigerian Naira359.48042758480.0027817926
TNDTunisian Dinar2.47849279620.4034710133
UGXUgandan Shilling3709.94212826110.0002695460
RONRomanian Leu3.84878417020.2598223116
BDTBangladeshi Taka84.31456308900.0118603473
PENPeruvian Sol3.24133619420.3085147421
GELGeorgian Lari2.46399998390.4058441585
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC541.79474258250.0018457174
FJDFijian Dollar2.06500005530.4842614882
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar9.98750000000.1001251564
BYNBelarusian Ruble1.99982407450.5000439852
HRKCroatian Kuna6.13145394710.1630934536
UZSUzbekistani Som8085.00000038240.0001236858
BGNBulgarian Lev1.61543883420.6190268420
DZDAlgerian Dinar115.67682157440.0086447742
IRRIranian Rial42026.99537298600.0000237942
DOPDominican Peso49.63943335030.0201452743
ISKIcelandic Krona101.43531289870.0098584997
XAGSilver Ounce0.060428014616.5486158468
CRCCosta Rican Colon566.94696926950.0017638334
SYPSyrian Pound515.20873366980.0019409609
LYDLibyan Dinar1.33934764860.7466321392
JMDJamaican Dollar124.45388544890.0080351047
MURMauritian Rupee34.20583501710.0292347782
GHSGhanaian Cedi4.48152392620.2231383825
AOAAngolan Kwanza224.94439962450.0044455430
UYUUruguayan Peso28.38736406870.0352269410
AFNAfghan Afghani70.10105953640.0142651196
LBPLebanese Pound1507.50000000000.0006633499
XPFCFP Franc98.56333657610.0101457604
TTDTrinidadian Dollar6.75742483270.1479853679
TZSTanzanian Shilling2279.70660112640.0004386529
ALLAlbanian Lek106.71000653740.0093711924
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar2.69941182390.3704510705
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal7.33479094790.1363365373
NPRNepalese Rupee107.46027034140.0093057648
BOBBolivian Bolíviano6.89520807420.1450282557
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar361.90000000000.0027631943
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar2.00000000000.5000000000
CUCCuban Convertible Peso1.00000000001.0000000000
LAKLao Kip8306.21407564470.0001203918
BNDBruneian Dollar1.32795055260.7530400873
BWPBotswana Pula9.81350533560.1019003879
HNLHonduran Lempira23.61066212670.0423537466
PYGParaguayan Guarani5553.24160856700.0001800750
ETBEthiopian Birr27.50000000320.0363636364
NADNamibian Dollar12.40363804510.0806215077
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina3.25201239220.3075019033
SDGSudanese Pound18.16208977680.0550597433
MOPMacau Pataca8.08217300740.1237291010
NIONicaraguan Cordoba31.26000020790.0319897631
BMDBermudian Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
KZTKazakhstani Tenge328.40502836970.0030450204
PABPanamanian Balboa1.00000000001.0000000000
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka1.61543883420.6190268420
GYDGuyanese Dollar208.70194223010.0047915223
YERYemeni Rial249.92908134430.0040011350
MGAMalagasy Ariary3199.20510858990.0003125776
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.82078702761.2183428421
MZNMozambican Metical59.39784157600.0168356286
RSDSerbian Dinar97.35711910260.0102714625
SCRSeychellois Rupee13.83028211150.0723051050
AMDArmenian Dram481.95999145490.0020748610
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar7.87400595120.1270001580
AZNAzerbaijan Manat1.70000004790.5882352775
SLLSierra Leonean Leone7850.35119323060.0001273828
TOPTongan Pa'anga2.30087679880.4346169254
BZDBelizean Dollar2.01510957330.4962509301
MWKMalawian Kwacha723.50736332360.0013821559
GMDGambian Dalasi47.09999847100.0212314232
BIFBurundian Franc1761.04536000880.0005678445
SOSSomali Shilling577.01647508860.0017330528
HTGHaitian Gourde64.74100128910.0154461621
GNFGuinean Franc9051.16814863550.0001104830
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa15.66796463000.0638244995
MNTMongolian Tughrik2393.59826832670.0004177811
CDFCongolese Franc1570.55378092210.0006367181
STDSao Tomean Dobra20257.62142036400.0000493641
TJSTajikistani Somoni8.89319992050.1124454650
KPWNorth Korean Won899.97352226380.0011111438
MMKBurmese Kyat1331.93504307050.0007507874
LSLBasotho Loti12.40363804510.0806215077
LRDLiberian Dollar131.51392782400.0076037574
KGSKyrgyzstani Som68.64250183090.0145682336
GIPGibraltar Pound0.71850016351.3917881314
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0011000474909.0517372251
MDLMoldovan Leu16.53284054590.0604856738
CUPCuban Peso26.50000000000.0377358491
KHRCambodian Riel4001.11359442820.0002499304
MKDMacedonian Denar50.74040369160.0197081601
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu109.47327844980.0091346492
MROMauritanian Ouguiya355.48836345150.0028130316
ANGDutch Guilder1.78229629590.5610739372
SZLSwazi Lilangeni12.40363804510.0806215077
CVECape Verdean Escudo91.07869306150.0109795164
SRDSurinamese Dollar7.44503734800.1343176606
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0010107107989.4028033937
SVCSalvadoran Colon8.75000000000.1142857143
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00000000001.0000000000
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.69270308181.4436199669
RWFRwandan Franc854.25560882300.0011706098
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder1.79000000000.5586592179
DJFDjiboutian Franc177.31181871350.0056397820
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum66.84931280960.0149590169
KMFComorian Franc406.34605693690.0024609566
WSTSamoan Tala2.56910449470.3892406876
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.16666666606.0000000240
ERNEritrean Nakfa15.00000000000.0666666667
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.71850016351.3917881314
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.71850016351.3917881314
JEPJersey Pound0.71850016351.3917881314
TMTTurkmenistani Manat3.49999999900.2857142858
TVDTuvaluan Dollar1.32376840090.7554191498
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.71850016351.3917881314
GGPGuernsey Pound0.71850016351.3917881314
ZMWZambian Kwacha9.78054446280.1022437967
AD